Felsős osztályok Nyomtat

5.a

Boda Bence Gergely
Borján Cintia Ilona
Grósz Attila
Halmai Vanessza
Jánosi Dominik
Jung Laura
Klement Márk
Ladi Eszter Zsófia
Lakatos Lara Katrin
Mag Imola Dalma
Márki Kolos
Németh Bence
Novák Kinga
Pankus Patrícia Dalma
Pintér Dóra

Tóth Botond Dánie

Vollein-Ékes Miksa

 

5.b

Biró Szimonetta Viktória
Bukovics Milán
Farkas Koppány
Gödri Petra
Gyarmati Ádám
Kalló Dávid Áron
Kovács Richárd Attila
Majoros Katalin
Mikuska Hanna Dóra
Németh Patrik
Neubauer Milán
Szalai Benjámin
Szumper Botond
Takács Maja
Tóth Tímea
Vászon Bátor Róbert
Virág Aisa Katalin

 

6.a

Balázs Liliána
Bogdán Ferenc
Franyó Levente
Gyémánt Gergő
Jónás Aurél Zsolt
Keszericze Márton
Kiss Dóra
Kormos Balázs Dániel
Kovács Dávid
Mag Milán Rajmund
Novák Vilmos
Pődör Ákos Etele
Takács Alex
Tórizs Nóra
Zsombok Károly Levente

 

6.b

Balogh Dániel Attila
Berki Ferenc Dominik
Bogdán Amira
Bogdán Melani Dzsesszika
Csillag Melinda
Csornai Lajos Zoltán
Farkas Benjámin
Fogas Zsófia
Jezicska Lili Andrea
Király Patrik Róbert
Kiss Benjamin
Kocsis Bálint
Kuti Tifani
Leposa Levente Krisztián
Lukács Gábor Bence
Munkácsi Alex
Müllner Patrik
Sveiger Regina Flóra
Szalai Dániel Krisztofer
Turi Miklós Brúnó

 

7.a

Bakos Máté
Bogdán Kata
Comisel Alexandra
Farkas Zoltán
Fehér Roland
Fogas Máté
Illó Zsombor
Jánosi Petra
Józsa Eszter
Kiss Dominik Kevin
Lovizer Hanna Miriam
Major Boglárka
Molnár Dóra
Mudris Enikő
Németh Jázmin Dorina
Rábaközi Márk
Rajkó Kristóf
Simon Viktor Ferenc
Süveges István Zalán
Szabó Jázmin
Vollein-Ékes Bori
Vörös Erik András

7.b

Zanella Niccolo
Zsiák Csillag
Bátor Benedek
Berta Angelika Muriel
Borbás Bence
Büki Marcell
Dörner Botond
Draskovics Sándor
Farkas Arnold Benjámin
Fekete Nikoletta
Giering Laura
Kaprinyák Jázmin Panna
Kranauer Klaudia
Márki Csanád
Mészár Alíz
Mihályi Martina
Pergel Alexa
Szeifert Virág
Varga Krisztina
Závodi Kolos

8.a

Barbalics Csaba
Bogdán Richárd Rómeó
Borostyán Bence
Hegedűs Valéria Johanna
Horváth Laura
Kovács Tibor
Mányoki Richárd Ádám
Nagy Alexandra
Pájer Péter
Puska Patrícia
Rauh Máté
Ress Richárd
Sorok Tamás Miklós
Szakmány Martin János
Vinis Gábor

8.b

Abdelkarem Leila Dana
Berta Georgina Vanessza
Deák Máté
Garádi Richárd János
Juhász Zalán
Kaprinyák Nóra Virág
Kiss Barnabás
Kotsis Nóra
Madarász Vivien
Major Fanni
Pintér Ádám
Polovics Zalán
Rádler Regina Laura
Sárközi Alex Ferenc
Sveiger Dorina Eszter
Sziládi Adrienn
Szöllősi Dávid
Závodi Levente
Zielbauer Anna Gréta
Zsiák Máté